2012 Yorkshire Cyclo-Cross Association Summer Series
Round 5 - Harrogate
Weds 27 June 2012
OVER - 14 RACE
1 Billy Harding  Paul Milnes RT  U16
2 Ian Taylor  Craven Energy Tri / Jedi Cyclesport  S
3 Andy Peace Crosstrax V
4 James Dalton Pedalsport S
5 Nick Barnes  Zepnat RT  J
6 Mike Young  Pedalsport  V
7 John Hick Holme Valley Wheelers V
8 Andy Johnson Yorkshire Velo S
9 Joshua Keep UA S
10 Graeme Bird  U/A  S
11 Darren Binks Blackhawk Bikes S
12 Jonathan Limebear  Batley CC / Hargreaves Cycles  S
13 Seth Smith  Paul Milnes RT  V
14 Ian Blackburn Slipstream RT S
15 Steve Bottomley  Crosstrax  V
16 Matthew Downs Paul Milnes J
17 Ben Cooper  Bill Hargreaves Cycle  S
18 Andrew Carr    V
19 Chris Barnes  Seacroft Wheelers U16
20 John Hobson chevin Cycles  S
21 Wayne Nicholson York Cycleworks V
22 Rob Powell Malton Wheelers V
23 Rick Crabtree  Pedalsport  S
24 Alistair Dow Paul Milnes V
25 Mark Rushby  Pedalsport  S
26 Trevor Schofield Hambleton RC S
27 Andy Whitworth Huddersfield RC V
28 Lee Brown Holme Valley Wheelers S
29 Owen Mitton  Huddersfield RC  V
30 Victoria Wilkinson U/A  W
31 Justin Morgan  Pedalsport  V
32 Paul Sleaford  Norton Wh  V
33 David Kinlock Ilkley CC  V
34 Darren Bibb Yorkshire Velo v
35 Ed Brown Norton Wheelers S
36 Scott Weston  Crosstrax  S
37 Ally Wight Hardrock BBM Bikes S
38 John Houlihan TNFC V
39 Owen Henriksen Norton Wheelers V
40 Charles Warren v
41 Brian Perks  Pedalsport  V
42 N Guscinski Yorkshire Velo V
43 K Storn Airedale V
44 Paul Miles TNFC S
45 John Belson V
46 Nick Elder Dirtwheels V
47 Nick Waggett Here Come the Belgians V
48 Ian Nichols Thurcroft S
49 Andrew Wood Bronte Wheelers S
50 Clive Upton Hambleton Wheelers S
51 Lars Koerdt Crosstrax V
52 Tim Small U16
53 Marie Jackson  paul Milnes  W
54 Phil Wood Triangle RT V
55 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wheelers U16
56 David Peacock J
57 Mike Scott  Sheffield Stars  V
58 J Savage Clifton CC V
59 Paul Watson  Paul Milnes RT  V
60 N Baldwin Yorkshire Velo V
61 Guy Kestevan TNFC V
62 Anthony Catterick V
63 Jonny Tomes  Craven Energy S
64 Paul Milsom  Calder Clarion  S
65 Matthew Cox Ilkley CC V
66 Alison Kinlock Ilkley CC  W
67 Frazer Hardy KCAC V
68 Andy Holgar TNFC V
69 Jamie Booth U16
70 Sharon Smith Otley AC W
71 Tony Blythe  Paul Milnes V
72 John Newton  Dirtwheels  S
73 Chris Parker East Bradford V
74 Edward Battye Crosstrax V
75 Ted Sarmfereto Nova  V
76 Jane Chadwick Dirtwheels W
77 Peter Bradford  Paul Milnes RT  V
78 Sammy Smithson Rollapaluza S
79 Nicky Hartle  Dirtwheels  W
80 Garry Marsh  Paul Milnes V
81 Mark Pottinger S
82 Laura Rhodes Dirtwheels W
83 Gareth Humphries V
84 John Redmond  Paul Milnes RT  V
85 M Bradford V
86 James Green S
87 Andrew Wilcock East Bradford S
88 Chris Beetham WYPCC V
89 Alex Yap S
90 Fred Rothwell Paul Milnes V