2012 Yorkshire Cyclo-Cross Association Summer Series
Round 4 - Kippax
Weds 13 June 2012
OVER - 14 RACE
1 James Thompson  Hope Factory Racing  S
2 Mike Thompson TEF Richardsons RT J
3 Mike Young  Pedalsport  V
4 John Hick Holme Valley Wheelers V
5 Seth Smith  Paul Milnes RT  V
6 Andy Peace Crosstrax  V
7 Joshua Keep UA S
8 Graeme Bird  U/A  S
9 Trevor Schofield Hambleton RC S
10 Andrew Carr    V
11 Andy Johnson Yorkshire Velo S
12 Billy Harding  Paul Milnes RT  U16
13 Ben Cooper  Bill Hargreaves Cycle  S
14 Steve Bottomley  Crosstrax  V
15 Tom Atkinson Dennis Distribution S
16 Mark Rushby  Pedalsport  S
17 David Jennaway  V
18 Seb Marsh  Paul Milnes RT  J
19 Matthew Downs Paul Milnes J
20 Andy Whitworth Huddersfield RC V
21 Lee Brown Holme Valley Wheelers S
22 Chris Barnes  Seacroft Wheelers U16
23 Rob Powell Malton Wheelers V
24 Darrell Bradbury Norton Wheelers V
25 Rick Crabtree  Pedalsport  S
26 Ivan Boyes  Huddersfield Star Wh  S
27 Victoria Wilkinson U/A  W
28 Alistair Dow Paul Milnes V
29 Joey Partridge  Dirtwheels  S
30 Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers V
31 Andy Metcalf Yorkshire RC V
32 Owen Mitton  Huddersfield RC  V
33 Steven Parker Pedalsport V
34 Paul Sleaford  Norton Wh  V
35 Scott Weston  Crosstrax  S
36 Justin Morgan  Pedalsport  V
37 Ally Wight Hardrock BBM Bikes S
38 David Kinlock Ilkley CC  V
39 Mick Wrench V
40 Ian Nichols Thurcroft S
41 Ed Brown Norton Wheelers S
42 Mick Gradwell Saddleworth Clarion S
43 Darren Bibb Yorkshire Velo v
44 Owen Henriksen Norton Wheelers V
45 Andy Cooke  Pedalsport  V
46 Tim Small U16
47 Mike Scott  Sheffield Stars  V
48 Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wheelers V
49 Jamie Morgan Pedalsport J
50 Peter Dukes HSW V
51 Nick Waggett Here Come the Belgians V
52 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wheelers U16
53 Phil Wood Triangle RT V
54 Peter Stone Bronte Wheelers V
55 David Peacock J
56 Justin Taylor  Pedalsport  S
57 Marie Jackson  paul Milnes  W
58 Paul Milsom  Calder Clarion  S
59 Nick Dorsey Batley CC V
60 Chipps Chippendale VC Moulin V
61 Brian Perks  Pedalsport  V
62 Alison Kinlock Ilkley CC  W
63 John Newton  Dirtwheels  S
64 Paul Watson  Paul Milnes RT  V
65 Andrew Tones    V
66 Beate Kubitz Velo Club Moulin  W
67 Jay Graveling V
68 Peter Bradford  Paul Milnes RT  V
69 Peter Dixon V
70 Anthony Catterick S
71 Mark Pottinger S
72 Tony Blythe  Paul Milnes V
73 Steven Cavell  Condor RC  V
74 Chris Parker East Bradford V
75 Graham Illingworth V
76 Garry Marsh  Paul Milnes V
77 Rob Bunting Pedalsport V
78 James Dyson 3RT V
79 Chris Beetham WYPCC V
80 Nicky Hartle  Dirtwheels  W
81 Gareth Humphries V
82 Michael Rimmer Bronte Wheelers  J
83 John Parkinson Here Come the Belgians V
84 Chris Nunn Paul Milnes  V
85 Richard Burnham Condon RC V
86 Fred Rothwell Paul Milnes V
87 Peter Milsom  Calder Clarion  V