2011 Paul Milnes Cycles Summer Series Results                                                            
       
  PLEASE NOTE, SERIES  WILL BE DECIDED ON A RIDER'S BEST 8 RESULTS FOR THE U14's & 7 RESULTS FOR OVER 14's      
  Organisers of events receive points equal to their best score of the series in events where they were the organiser and didn't ride.      
  Ties decided by best final round performance, unless both riders didn't ride final round, in which case both receive same ranking position        
       
  Under 14's      
Position Number Name Club Category Oakbank Sheffield Colne V Helmsley Brigshaw New Coll. Brooksb'k Brigshaw Harrogate Newsome TOTAL Best 8 Results  
1 11 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Jnr Tri U12 96   96 97 99 100 98 99 100 94 879 785  
2 7 Jenson Young Pedalsport U12 95 99 98 98 98 99 96 97 99 95 974 784  
3 4 Matt Taylor Pedalsport U14 93 93 93 95 96 93 92 98   88 841 753  
4 6 Simeon Young Pedalsport U12 87 92 90 94 93 92   94 98 89 829 742  
5 45 Ava Oxley Wakefield Tri Club U10 91 88 86 91 92 88 89 90 92 83 890 721  
6 35 Felicity Gledhill Planet X U12 88 90 88 93 91 87 81 91     709 709  
7 2 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wh U14 100 100 99 99 100   99     99 696 696  
8 27 Marcus Hiley Pedalsport U8 83 83 85 89 89 79 67 88 91 75 829 687  
9 39 Adam Fortune KCA U10 84 86 80   90 78 87 92   81 678 678  
10 14 Ben Dransfield Wakefield Jnr Tri U14 94 97     97 95 90   97 92 662 662  
11 34 Nicole Stiff Pedalsport U12 89 89     94 89 88 93 93   635 635  
12 1 Joe Parker East Bradford CC U14 98 95     95 94     95 90 567 567  
13 40 Nathan Fortune Pedalsport U8 77 82 73   87 68   83   71 541 541  
14 13 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield RC U12 85   81 90   82 74   90   502 502  
15 25 Lewis Byran HVW U14 99   100 100     100     100 499 499  
16 12 Hannah Whitworth Huddersfield RC U10 73   70 85   65 51   85 65 494 494  
17 50 Mason Hollyman K.C.A U12 - Boys   96 97     98 97     93 481 481  
18 3 Hannah Saville Norton Wh U14   98 95 96     95 96     480 480  
19 24 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC U12 92         96 93   96 91 468 468  
20 51 Tom Scott Sheffield Stars U8 - Boys   81       70 58 84 89 73 455 455  
21 5 Max Rushby Pedalsport U14 90   94     90 91     87 452 452  
22 15 Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wh U10     68 84   72 56   86 62 428 428  
23 49 Henry Hollyman K.C.A U10 - Boys   87 91     85 83     78 424 424  
24 8 Lucy Whearty Pedalsport U14 86   83     84 73     74 400 400  
25 86 Jack Ford Holme Valley Wh             97 94 95   86 372 372  
26 87 Thomas Ford Holme Valley Wh             80 77 89   80 326 326  
27 16 Dylan Boyes Huddersfield Star Wh U8       83   60     83 61 287 287  
28 64 Alex Bailey Hudds SW U8 - Boys     71     61     87 66 285 285  
29 19 Elphina Waterman   U8     76     71 62     69 278 278  
30 21 Tiras Waterman   U12     92     91       85 268 268  
31 20 Sunnivah Waterman   U10     89     81       77 247 247  
32 58 Jim Brown HVW U12 - Boys     82       85     79 246 246  
33 23 Soljai Waterman   U8     66     63 52     63 244 244  
34 63 Adam Bailey HSW U10 - Boys     65           88 67 220 220  
35 76 Joe Thorpe U/A           88 74 57       219 219  
36 105 Lucy Byram Holme Valley Wh               86     84 170 170  
37 60 Emilia Clark   U14 - Girls     84     83         167 167  
38 106 Erica Byram Holme Valley Wh               84     82 166 166  
39 113 William Symans Pedalsport               80     76 156 156  
40 114 Daniel Howatson Holmfirth Harriers               69 87     156 156  
41 83 Ed Morton Sheffield Stars             86 68       154 154  
42 41 Ella Pickard Jedi Cycle Sport U8 68               82   150 150  
43 42 Ben Pickard Jedi Cycle Sport U10 80   63               143 143  
44 68 Poppy Ballantine Keighly & Craven U12 - Girls     74     67         141 141  
45 65 Gabriel McNae Huddersfield SW U8 - Boys     72             68 140 140  
46 52 Amy Scott Sheffield Stars U6 - Girls   80               60 140 140  
47 112 Kate Branton Pedalsport               65     64 129 129  
48 81 Polly Whiteley Hudd. Star Wh             66 53       119 119  
49 77 Jake Oldfield U/A             64 54       118 118  
50 85 Lucy Kaye U/A             57 48       105 105  
51 117 Edward Fletcher Cairngorm CC U14               100     100 100  
52 138 William Bunting                       98 98 98  
53 33 Lewis Haworth Bronte Wheelers U12 97                   97 97  
54 22 Seth Waterman                       96 96 96  
55   James Sellers East Bradford CC                   94   94 94  
56 55 Jess Willett Heanor Clarion U14 - Girls   94                 94 94  
57 74 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes RT U12 - Girls       92             92 92  
58 54 Niall Morton Sheffield Stars U12 - Boys   91                 91 91  
59 72 Oscar Anglim   U12 - Boys       88             88 88  
60 67 Jack Dorrington Here Come The Belgians U12 - Boys     87               87 87  
61 73 William Thackray Paul Milnes RT U10 - Boys       87             87 87  
62 75 George Statham Norton Whls U10 - Boys       86             86 86  
63 118 Louis Cooll                   86     86 86  
64 119 Sam Turney   U10               85     85 85  
65 53 Tom Rodgers Norton Wheelers U12 Boys   85                 85 85  
66   Astrid Hiley Pedalsport                   84   84 84  
67 47 James Hartley Handsworth Christian School U8 - Boys   84                 84 84  
68 120 Alice Turney   U10               82     82 82  
69 26 Luke Gagg   U10 82                   82 82  
70 100 Thomas Cromie Brooksbank               82       82 82  
71 28 Jonny Gill   U10 81                   81 81  
72 104 Colby Walker Brooksbanks               79       79 79  
73 56 Ryan Gillott   U14 - Boys     79               79 79  
74 38 Stan Lawler Oxenhope Primary U10 79                   79 79  
75 43 Isabelle Green Jedi Cycle Sport U10 78                   78 78  
76 102 Jordan Margison Brooksbank               78       78 78  
77 66 Matt Turner Cyclesport Pendle U12 - Boys     78               78 78  
78 79 Ciaren Crabtree Aire Valley RT             77         77 77  
79 71 Cori Smith   U12 - Boys     77               77 77  
80 44 Chloe Wright Long Lee Primary U12 76                   76 76  
81 99 Josh Kleeson Brooksbank               76       76 76  
82 78 Oliver Crabtree Aire Valley RT             76         76 76  
83 70 Christie Smith   U10 - Boys     75               75 75  
84 30 Katie Butterfield   U10 75                   75 75  
85 108 Lewis Hoyle Brooksbank               75       75 75  
86 88 Luca Longo U/A             75         75 75  
87 31 Chloe Eagle   U10 74                   74 74  
88 90 Thomas Sheam U/A             73         73 73  
89 111 Arthur Cargett Pedalsport               72       72 72  
90 32 Harry Elison Bronte Wheelers U8 72                   72 72  
91 95 Holly Smith Brooksbank               71       71 71  
92 36 Josh Syngsby Long Lee Primary U12 71                   71 71  
93 101 Connor King Brooksbank               70       70 70  
94 37 Kyle Stack Long Lee Primary U12 70                   70 70  
95 126 Ella Gill                       70 70 70  
96 61 Alex Woodworth   U14 - Boys     69               69 69  
97 29 Jodie Jenson   U10 69                   69 69  
98 80 Sam Robinson U/A             69         69 69  
99 69 Kitty Ballantine Keighly & Craven U10 - Girls     67               67 67  
100 107 Sean Gabbitas Brooksbank               66       66 66  
101 57 Jonathan Beach   U14 - Boys     64               64 64  
102 109 Wile Higson Brooksbank               64       64 64  
103 98 Heather Carrington Brooksbank               63       63 63  
104 82 Floss Whiteley Hudd. Star Wh             62         62 62  
105 110 Jordan Chambers Brooksbank               61       61 61  
106 96 Renee Facey Brooksbank               60       60 60  
107 89 Amos Dukes U/A             59         59 59  
108 97 Beth Stowe Brooksbank               59       59 59  
109 84 Alice Kaye U/A             58         58 58  
110 103 Sophie Stiff Pedalsport CC               55       55 55  
111 116 Oliver Walton Pedalsport               50       50 50  
112 115 Josh Greenwood KCA               49       49 49  
             
             
  Over 14's              
pos number name club cat r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9   Total Best 7  
1 1 Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Jun   100 100 100 100 99 100 100   98 797 699  
2 96 Ian Taylor Craven Energy Tri / Jedi Cyclesport Sen   99 99 98   98 99   100 100 693 693  
3 32 Billy Harding Paul Milnes RT Youth U16   98 98 99 99 93     99 97 683 683  
4 108 Richard Binks Holme Valley Wh V40   92 96   95 97 98   97 91 666 666  
5 36 Chris Taylor Pedalsport V40   93 94 95 97 96 95 96   90 756 666  
6 43 Mike Young Pedalsport V40   90 97 94 94 92 96 97 94 93 847 665  
7 134 Simon Maudsley Crosstrax ?   91 95 97 96   91 99 96 87 752 665  
8 16 Tom Stockill Malton Wh Sen   95 90 91 89 91 92 98 98 94 838 659  
9 47 Seth Smith Private member Sen     93 86 91 94 97 95 92 83 731 648  
10 53 Graeme Bird U/A Sen     84 90 88 86 89 93 90 77 697 620  
11 39 Julian Hodgson Pedalsport V40   87 85 89 79   85 89 89 92 695 616  
12 117 Marcus Spencer Batley CC V40   94 78 87   84   90 82 85 600 600  
13 44 Andy Westwell Pedalsport V40   88 79 84 86 85     86 82 590 590  
14 34 Rick Crabtree Pedalsport Sen   85 75 85 85 83 84 92     589 589  
15 30 Richard Thackray Paul Milnes RT Sen   81 77 80 80 87 93   70 86 654 584  
16 66 Owen Mitton Huddersfield RC V40     83 83 81 83 76   73 81 560 560  
17 109 John Hick U/A V40   89 91   92 88 88     89 537 537  
18 57 David Jennaway U/A V40       74 78 61 78 88 77 74 530 530  
19 83 Danny Seal Pedalsport Sen   75 66   75 73 74 87   76 526 526  
20 11 Trevor Schofield Hambleton RC Sen     65 68 69   68 84 78 78 510 521  
21 67 Andy Whitworth Huddersfield RC V40   71 80 75 76 64 80   67 72 585 521  
22 42 James Dyson Pedalsport Sen     69 76 74 78 72   71 80 520 520  
23 31 Simon Wilson Paul Milnes RT V40   72 68 69 73 71 75 85 72 70 655 518  
24 88 Ivan Boyes Huddersfield Star Wh Sen     63 72 64 52 63 81 64 68 527 475  
25 106 Jon Watson Charge Bikes V40   97 92   90   90   87   456 456  
26 7 David Todd Drighlington BC V50     57 64 62   52 79 61 60 435 435  
27 45 Justin Morgan Pedalsport V40   77 73 79   68 69     65 431 431  
28 15 Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers V40   79 61       60 82 65 82 429 429  
29 37 Nikola Butler Pedalsport Sen Lady   59 48 55 59 53 55 78 58   465 417  
30 22 Owen Henrikson Norton Wh V40   63 47 59 57 51 44 73   64 458 414  
31 111 Seb Marsh Paul Milnes RT U16   83     87 76 86     79 411 411  
32 73 Richard Allen Here Come the Belgians V40   76   81 82 81 1 86     407 407  
33 12 Nick Waggett Here Come the Belgians V40   60 49 54 53   46 76 62 43 443 400  
34 18 Darrell Bradbury Norton Wh V40   84 81 62 84 82         393 393  
35 77 Alistair Dow Thebicycleworks.com V50     35   72 66 73   66 75 387 387  
36 94 Jonathan Limebear Batley CC / Hargreaves Cycles Sen         93 95 94   95   377 377  
37 131 Nick Barnes Zepnat RT Jun   96   92         83 95 366 366  
38 68 David Senior Huddersfield RC V60   65 53 57 55   54 72     356 356  
39 155 Steve Parker Pedalsport Sen   61 51 56 58 59 64       349 349  
40 199 Charles Warren U/A V40       65 71 69 66   74   345 345  
41 13 Steve Rimmer Holme Valley Wh V40   69 71   68   71     66 345 345  
42 212 Jiri Klekner Crossley Team 1945?           80 81 94   88 343 343  
43 132 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wh U16   64   48 66 47 65   50   340 340  
44 93 Peter Stone Bronte Wh V40     52   56   50 70 54 58 340 340  
45 58 Allan Green Bronte Wh. V50   52     47 29 26 68 55 59 336 336  
46 105 Peter Dixon U/A V40   54 37 52   25 27 66 48 45 354 329  
47 146 Steve Barnes Zepnat V40   82   77   79     79   317 317  
48 19 Paul Sleaford Norton Wh V40         63 58 56 80 59   316 316  
49 3 Myles Chandler Batley CC V40   80 74       70     73 297 297  
50 103 Richard Stansfield Pedalsport Sen   44 29 43 41 28 17 58 45   305 288  
51 52 Kevin Holmes U/A V50       73 70   62   76   281 281  
52 119 Tony Blythe U/A V50   43 27 47 35 22 23 59   46 302 280  
53 107 Scott Weston Crosstrax Sen     70     67 67   68   272 272  
54 79 Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wh V40     44     44 51   63 63 265 265  
55 165 Lee Brown Holme Valley Wheelers Sen     67     63 61     71 262 262  
56 8 Chris Parker East Bradford CC V50   48 30   45 26 20   43 41 253 253  
57 4 Paul Milsom Calder Clarion Sen         60     75 56 61 252 252  
58 24 Kevin Saville Norton Wh V40   66 64 66     53       249 249  
59 28 Paul Watson Paul Milnes RT V40       46 44 27 15 62 51   245 245  
60 213 Jon Hobson Chevin Cycles Sen           75 83   84   242 242  
61 170 Lynn Bland Norton Wh. V40 Lady   53 46 53 52 36         240 240  
62 147 Mike Scott Sheffield Stars V50   37     34 11 18 65 42 32 239 239  
63 172 Ian Wellock Condor RC V40     55     54 57 67     233 233  
64 17 Ian Chapman Moonglu RT V40     72 78 77           227 227  
65 65 Chris Beetham West Yorkshire Police CC V50     24 38 29 5 9 40 40 39 224 219  
66 78 Marie Jackson U/A V40 Lady         42 24 24 63 53   206 206  
67 214 Bob Addey   Sen           42 79   81   202 202  
68 112 Kev Hickie Bronte Wh V40               77 60 62 199 199  
69 102 John Parkinson Here Come The Belgiums Sen     23 39 33 12 10   39 37 193 193  
70 152 James Thompson Bone Shakers Sen                 93 99 192 192  
71 85 Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC U16       96         91   187 187  
72 202 Dave Johnson             61 56       69 186 186  
73 173 Graham Bird Bradford RCC V40     62   67       52   181 181  
74 74 Chris Tomes Paul Milnes RT V50         54 38 36     52 180 180  
75 149 Luke Morton Sheffield Stars V40   55     43 39 42       179 179  
76 174 Dave Haygarth Wheelbase V40     88   90           178 178  
77 135 Richard Burnham Condor RC V50   47       35 0   49 47 178 178  
78 113 Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven V40     45     46 29     57 177 177  
79 10 Edward McParland GT Racing UK Jun     89 88             177 177  
80 26 Fred Rothwell Paul Milnes RT V50     22 36 32 10 5   38 34 177 177  
81 40 Mark Rushby Pedalsport Sen     39   65 70 2       176 176  
82 80 Ben Pygott Pedalsport U16           89 82       171 171  
83 60 Brian Crossley Wakefield Jnr Tri V50   46     37 16 14 57     170 170  
84 38 Mick Condon Pedalsport Sen   57 41     37 34       169 169  
85 33 Peter Bradford Paul Milnes RT V40     38   49   30     51 168 168  
86 56 Mick Wrench U/A V40     58 58   48         164 164  
87 209 Simon Rodler   Sen           74 87       161 161  
88 182 Brandon Stock Clifton CC U16       33       55 36 35 159 159  
89 35 Clare Crabtree Pedalsport Sen Lady     25 37 31 8   56     157 157  
90 2 Robin Bradbury Aire Valley RT Sen     82     72         154 154  
91 120 Tim Kershaw Velocake Sen           77 77       154 154  
92 116 Jamie Hogan Pedalsport U16     34 45   15 21     38 153 153  
93 121 Jonny Tomes Keighley & Craven Jun         39 18 43     53 153 153  
94 189 Rob Powell U/A V40     70           75   145 145  
95 81 Sam Dransfield Wakefield Jnr Tri U16         48 41 47       136 136  
96 86 John Ginley Condor RC V60   70 60               130 130  
97 9 Timothy Evans East Bradford CC V40       61         61   122 122  
98 181 Jonathan Brook Huddersfield Star Wh V40     32     33       56 121 121  
99 14 Rachael Mellor Holme Valley Wh V50 Lady       49     28     44 121 121  
100 228 Adam Cooper Huddersfield Star W Sen               64   54 118 118  
101 6 Steven Cavell Condor RC V50         30   11   41 36 118 118  
102 46 Chris Whearty Pedalsport V40           55 59       114 114  
103 61 Leon Crossley Wakefield Jnr Tri U16         40 40 33       113 113  
104 122 Tom Hill Ciclismo Inebriato Sen     59     49 4       112 112  
105 221 Andy Cooke Pedalsport               38 71     109 109  
106 142 Aiden Owen Sheffield Cycle Speedway Youth U16   36     36 17 19       108 108  
107 215 Renee Saxton   Lady           50 58       108 108  
108 141 Garry Marsh Seacroft wheelers V50   40   40 27           107 107  
109 219 Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers               37 69     106 106  
110 27 John Redmond Paul Milnes RT V50     33   46   22       101 101  
111 114 Neal Crampton Crosstrax Sen         98   3       101 101  
112 157 Jonathan Statham Norton Wh V46   56   44             100 100  
113 211 Nick Craig Scott UK V40           100         100 100  
114 243 Jack Humphries Wheelbase Jun                   96 96 96  
115 166 Alan Dorrington Here Come the Belgians V40     36     57         93 93  
116 186 Darren Binks Hambleton RC Sen     93               93 93  
117 143 Liam Webster Sheffield Cycle Speedway Sen   41     28 7 16       92 92  
118 161 Phil Jones Crosstrax V60   50   42             92 92  
119 225 Charles Fletcher Cairngorm CC Jun               91     91 91  
120 203 Kate Johnston             38 13       40 91 91  
121 97 Suneil Curwen Pedalsport Sen     31     21 39       91 91  
122 201 Trish Mellor Holme Valley Wh V50 Lady         25 65         90 90  
123 104 Wayne Byram Holme Valley Wh V40     40             50 90 90  
124 234 Robert Watson Paul Milnes RT                   88   88 88  
125 171 Roy Hunt WSM V50     87               87 87  
126 160 Jamie Horper Sheffield CC Sen   86                 86 86  
127 110 John Hopkinson Aire Valley RT Sen     86               86 86  
128 236 Nial Frost Xcracer.com                   85   85 85  
129 216 Giles Grover   Sen           43 41       84 84  
130 245 Kyle Burleigh                       84 84 84  
131 226 Ben Cooper Batley cc Sen               83     83 83  
132 196 John Dunne                 35     48 83 83  
133 197 Steve Bottomley Crosstrax V40         83           83 83  
134 198 Duncan Mellor Holme Valley Wh V50         50 32         82 82  
135 192 Wayne Nicholson York Cycleworks V40     82               82 82  
136 235 Craig Gath York Cycleworks                   80   80 80  
137 75 Joe Moses Paul Milnes RT Jun     80               80 80  
138 20 Paul Stephenson Norton Wh Sen   78                 78 78  
139 177 Greg Mcnally GM Fire Service V40     76               76 76  
140 159 Libby Greatorex Wakefield U16 Girl   39     26 3 8       76 76  
141 229 Phil Ingham York Cycleworks V45               74     74 74  
142 156 Rob Blackburn J. E. James R.T V45   74                 74 74  
143 153 Ed Brown Norton Wh Sen   73                 73 73  
144 205 Dave Thorp   V?           31 40       71 71  
145 191 Matthew Enticknap TEF Richardsons V40     71               71 71  
146 164 Jess Elliott Heanor Clarion V40   68                 68 68  
147 185 Carl Morton TEF Richardsons V40     67               67 67  
148 25 Tom Saville Norton Wh Jun   67                 67 67  
149 250 Lewis Byram Holme Valley Yth                   67 67 67  
150 238 Guy Kestevan TNFC                   65   65 65  
151 82 Joe Dransfield Wakefield Jnr Tri U16           65         65 65  
152 91 Steve Sears Sowerby Bros CRT V40           34 31       65 65  
153 194 Jon Greenwell Triangle RT Sen       63             63 63  
154 150 Craig Devonshire Bolsover + District CC Sen   62                 62 62  
155 210 Ian Cleverly Mosquito Bikes V?           62         62 62  
156 144 James Unwin Sheffield Cycle Speedway Sen           2   60     62 62  
157   John Turney   V40               61     61 61  
158 187 Neil Stamford Selby CC Sen       60             60 60  
159 217 Paul Smith Huddersfield Star Wheelers Sen           60         60 60  
160 98 Jane Curwen Pedalsport V40 Lady     26     20 12       58 58  
161 158 Jon Cooper Unattached Sen   58                 58 58  
162 128 John Belson Harrogate Nova V40                 57   57 57  
163 176 Ian Mc Parland Bronte wheelers V40     56               56 56  
164 242 Rob Rawlinson                       55 55 55  
165 175 Carl Nelson Rossendale V40     54               54 54  
166 154 Hilary Bloor Crostrax V50 Lady   45       9         54 54  
167 163 Martin Young Bolsover + District CC V40   53                 53 53  
168 183 Dan Joyce Richardsons CC V40       51             51 51  
169 118 Glenn Lambert Paul Milnes RT V50         51           51 51  
170 148 Mick Rodgors Norton Wh     51                 51 51  
171 190 Ben Parkinson Here Come the Belgians Sen       50             50 50  
172 180 Mitch Jones Dongers Sen     50               50 50  
173 41 Brian Perks Pedalsport V50             49       49 49  
174 151 Steve Crapper Bolsover + District CC Sen   49                 49 49  
175 224 Mark Warrington Pedalsport                48       48 48  
176 208 Pete Dukes   V?           23 25       48 48  
177 230 Ted Sarmlents Nova-Xnucc                   47   47 47  
178 231 Steve Godfrey                     46   46 46  
179 218 John Whiteley Huddersfield Star Wheelers               45       45 45  
180 204 Paul Crabtree Aire Valley V40           45         45 45  
181 239 Sharon Smith                     44   44 44  
182 137 Philip Heron Bradford RCC V60     43               43 43  
183 87 Andrea Halman Norton Wh Sen Lady   42                 42 42  
184 167 Mark Turner Here Come The Belgians V40     42               42 42  
185 240 Tim Branton                       42 42 42  
186 188 Ian Staples Scunthorpe CC Sen       41             41 41  
187 162 Ali Coldwell Sheffield Tri Sen Lady   38                 38 38  
188 232 Janine Pickard JD Cycles                   37   37 37  
189 237 Abi Morgan                     35   35 35  
190 195 Jane Godfrey Norton Whls V40 Lady       35             35 35  
191 184 Clare Daniel U/A V40 Lady       34             34 34  
192 241 Phil Wood                       33 33 33  
193 72 Martin Silkstone Pedalsport V40           19 13       32 32  
194 223 Rob Rawlinson                 32       32 32  
195 207 Andrew Garner   ?           30         30 30  
196 124 Antony Grieff Cloumbia bikefood Sen     28               28 28  
197 168 Karen Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC V40 Lady     21     4         25 25  
198 200 Rob Mawhood Sheffield CSC           24           24 24  
199 5 Peter Milsom Calder Clarion V70         23           23 23  
200 178 Bob Duckworth Bury Cl V60     20               20 20  
201 206 Jordan Bateman Team Jordan V?           14         14 14  
202 222 Brian Mellor                 7       7 7  
203 220 Louis German                 6       6 6