The Yorkshire Points 2011 Winter Series
Youth
Position Race No: Name Club Category Keigh Hton Psport Leed Hud Bhse Bing Wfld Tod TOTAL Best 7
1 26 Alfie Moses Bronte Whs U14 Boy 94 93 94 96 98 98 99 96 92 860 675
2 30 Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley RT U14 Boy 95 95 89 94 97 92 98 76 89 825 660
3 5 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Boy 90 89 91 89 88 91 96 93 85 812 639
4 24 Brad Dransfield North Mids Youth Sq U14 Boy 89 88 86 87 93 95 88 626 626
5 9 Leon Crossley Wakefield Jun Tri U16 90 90 87 89 90 73 87 84 690 617
6 15 Ben Dransfield Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Boy 88 86 88 82 87 93 90 614 614
7 50 Seb Marsh Paul Milnes U16 Boy 100 98 100 100 100 98 596 596
8 13 Levi Moody Pedalsport U16 Boy 100 97 99 99 1 99 97 592 592
9 33 Hannah Saville North Mids Youth Sq U16G 91 77 73 81 92 94 82 590 590
10 21 Ruby Pilling Wakefield Jun Tri U16  Girl 86 87 84 70 80 86 90 583 583
11 2 Joe Parker East Bradford CC U14 Boy 85 79 83 68 84 89 84 78 650 582
12 4 Simeon Young Pedalsport U14 Boy 82 86 76 82 79 88 86 76 655 579
13 6 Brandon James Stock Clifton CC U16 Boy 81 82 81 78 73 82 87 83 81 728 577
14 31 Jack Fillingham East Bradford CC U14 Boy 91 92 97 97 97 96 570 570
15 18 Jack Sumner Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Boy 77 71 79 72 77 83 80 75 614 543
16 22 Nicole Stiff Pedalsport U14 Girl 75 84 75 69 78 78 79 72 610 541
17 43 Georgina Mouser Wakefield Jun Tri U14 81 69 71 66 76 77 77 71 588 522
18 48 Connor Palliser East Bradford CC U16 Boy 74 84 84 91 92 87 512 512
19 12 Chris Barnes Seacroft Whs U16 Boy 99 98 97 99 95 488 488
20 45 Joe Williams Holme Valley Whs 80 76 77 85 88 79 485 485
21 34 Jordan Reed Wakefield Jun Tri U14 83 73 80 83 81 81 481 481
22 16 Sam Dransfield Wakefield Jun Tri U16 Boy 97 97 95 95 95 479 479
23 32 Sarah Lloyd Wakefield Jun Tri U16 Girl 76 74 81 85 85 77 478 478
24 17 Tom Wilson East Bradford CC U14 Boy 83 85 75 71 79 84 477 477
25 8 Jamie Morgan Pedalsport U16 Boy 96 96 90 95 94 471 471
26 27 Jake Beech Aire Valley RT U14 Boy 93 93 93 91 96 466 466
27 28 Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Boy 92 87 90 94 91 454 454
28 44 Grace Feetham Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Girl 78 81 76 80 86 401 401
29 11 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whs U16 Girl 95 91 94 94 374 374
30 49 Ben Sykes U/A U14 Boy 72 77 79 82 310 310
31 7 Billy Harding 100 100 100 300 300
32 47 Libby Greatorex U16 Girl 85 89 89 263 263
33 55 Ben Wait Lincs Sq U14 92 96 188 188
34 19 Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle U16 Boy 98 88 186 186
35 59 Isaac Shepherd Holme Valley Whs U14 85 85 170 170
36 66 Sam Horrocks CSP U14 75 80 155 155
37 23 Julian Roche JD Cycles U14 Boy 80 74 154 154
38 65 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes/Bradford Olympic U14G 67 82 149 149
39 29 Madeleane Lloyd U16 Girl 78 68 146 146
40 64 Aidan Goody Wakefield Jun Tri U14 72 70 142 142
41 37 Steven Lee Hetton Hawks U16 100 100 100
42 35 James Edward Ferryhill Whs U16 99 99 99
43 61 David Barnes Condor Cycles CC U14 99 99 99
44 102 Dylan Kerfoot Robson Rhos on Sea CC U16 Boy 99 99 99
45 38 Matthew Worton Hetton Hawks U16 98 98 98
46 100 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC U16 Boy 98 98 98
47 42 Thomas Mein MTS Cyclesport U14 96 96 96
48 39 Miles Warner Teesdale CRC U14 94 94 94
49 63 Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines U14 93 93 93
50 105 Abby Mae Parkinson RST RT U16 Girl 93 93 93
51 36 Henrietta Calbourne Beacon Whs U14G 92 92 92
52 58 Abby Mae Parkinson RST RT U16G 92 92 92
53 101 Matt Walls Velocity U14 Boy 91 91 91
54 104 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hotwheels U14 Boy 90 90 90
55 41 Emma Brady MTS Cyclesport U14G 88 88 88
56 14 Jacob Peatfield Bolton Hotwheels U16 Boy 87 87 87
57 60 Libby Greatorex Wakefield Jun Tri U16G 86 86 86
58 69 Archie Stewart Mossley CRT U14 Boy 86 86 86
59 25 Lewis Haworth Bronte Whs U14 Boy 84 84 84
60 51 Rob Harper Wakefield Jun Tri 83 83 83
61 57 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines U14 83 83 83
62 Tim Jones CSP U14 Boy 83 83 83
63 52 Lewis Howarth 82 82 82
64 103 Jess Willett Heanor Clarion U154 Girl 80 80 80
65 20 Tom Payton Cycle Sport Pendle U14 Boy 79 79 79
66 54 Aiden Gandy Wakefield Jun Tri U14 Boy 78 78 78
67 62 Ben Sykes U14 78 78 78
68 76 Jack Wilcock East Bradford CC 76 76 76
69 77 Ryan Middlemiss Otley CC 75 75 75
70 75 Adil Mahdi East Bradford CC 74 74 74
71 106 Lizzie Watson Paul Milnes U16 Girl 74 74 74
72 107 Harry French Cyclesport Pendle U14 Boy 73 73 73
73 46 William Hoare 70 70 70
74 68 Lucy Howard U14G 65 65 65
75 67 Eli Thorpe U16 64 64 64